Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Claybourne St & Tonawanda St, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. The barrel was emptied today. - 13 days ago #101003587905
Photo_20210113_063947
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021
Photo_20210113_063947
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

Mother's rest park residential trash in park trashcan now full

Specific Location: Park



address: Algonquin Square

coordinates x,y: 772043.4262568519, 2933729.152765574

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29750389, -71.0716825

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 13, 2021 04:37pm Closed with status: Resolved. The barrel was emptied today.
Wed Jan 13, 2021 06:40am Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 06:40am Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 06:40am Submitted via Android Android