Overflowing Trash Can at De Filippo Playground

CLOSED Resolved. Emptied. - 11 days ago #101003588406
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

Full trash barrels at both entrances to NE Dog Park 02113.

Specific Location: Park



address: DeFilippo Playground

coordinates x,y: 775911.2607833007, 2958930.5265986077

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36660311206661, -71.05690209576093

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 15, 2021 07:21am Closed with status: Resolved. Emptied.
Wed Jan 13, 2021 12:14pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 12:14pm Opened
Wed Jan 13, 2021 12:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone