CE Collection at 397 Commonwealth Ave

CLOSED Resolved. All set. - 12 days ago #101003588925
Zkrc4jxfvrxj762q2vev
Submitted Wed Jan 13, 2021

Xmas tree for removal. No code violations found at this time.



address: 397 Commonwealth Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 766884.192381611, 2952564.5501957163

coordinates lat,lng: 42.349258554112694, -71.09041806310422

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 08:39am Closed with status: Resolved. All set.
Wed Jan 13, 2021 08:37pm Opened