CE Collection at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 431 & Public Alley No. 432

CLOSED Noted. - about 1 month ago #101003610074
Hfkn5zzjtnbiu3y4cwhw
Submitted Tue Jan 26, 2021

In alley 431 please remove trash bags left on sidewalk no evidence found



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 431 & Public Alley No. 432, Boston

coordinates x,y: 768524.1233013116, 2952671.5425820467

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34953037538644, -71.08434956520802

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 27, 2021 10:05am Closed with status: Noted.
Tue Jan 26, 2021 04:47pm Opened