Recycling Cart Return at 30 Rosewood St, Mattapan

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. NEW CART#20019517. 3/12/21. - 8 days ago #101003643819
Erdo65lkvnz4az9y1udm
Submitted Sat Feb 20, 2021

Damaged cart. Friday route.



address: 30 Rosewood St, Mattapan

coordinates x,y: 765098.7459991218, 2923038.01993509

coordinates lat,lng: 42.268259523536265, -71.0975383222103

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 06:53am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. NEW CART#20019517. 3/12/21.
Sat Feb 20, 2021 08:07am Opened