CE Collection at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 431 & Public Alley No. 432

CLOSED Resolved. Completed. - 7 days ago #101003647091
Mw9hfaxxu9d5y0vdjxbn
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Please removed loose trash



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 431 & Public Alley No. 432, Boston

coordinates x,y: 768512.5411172215, 2952667.6935465974

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34951996839487, -71.08439248055222

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 06:58pm Closed with status: Resolved. Completed.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 03:11pm Opened