CE Collection at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 442 & Public Alley No. 443

CLOSED Resolved. Completed. - 7 days ago #101003647096
Oqp3rcvhvtlhpokegkom
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Please removed trash



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 442 & Public Alley No. 443, Boston

coordinates x,y: 768633.8440885593, 2952400.0022190358

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34878379326167, -71.08394857496022

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 06:12pm Closed with status: Resolved. Completed.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 03:14pm Opened