CE Collection at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 442 & Public Alley No. 443

CLOSED Resolved. Completed. - 7 days ago #101003647099
Hgz6hhhwmmkmmckps3gm
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Please removed trash violation was issued



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 442 & Public Alley No. 443, Boston

coordinates x,y: 768654.9410248199, 2952385.656971198

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34874414709939, -71.08387079089881

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 06:07pm Closed with status: Resolved. Completed.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 03:19pm Opened