Overflowing Trash Can at 285 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Trash has been removed. - 6 days ago #101003647166
Photo_20210223_155519
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021
Photo_20210223_155519
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Trash cans overflowing

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: 285 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769046.3757959642, 2941191.820737425

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3180226, -71.0826254

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 24, 2021 02:42pm Closed with status: Resolved. Trash has been removed.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 03:55pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 03:55pm Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 03:55pm Submitted via Android Android