CE Collection at Intersection Of Prince St & Snow Hill St

CLOSED Resolved. Completed. - 7 days ago #101003647275
Vogopywhwmirv6oppndp
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Bag for removal. No code violations found at this time.



address: Intersection Of Prince St & Snow Hill St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776026.3931880603, 2958652.9258784545

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36583973019477, -71.05648141354321

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 06:57pm Closed with status: Resolved. Completed.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 05:14pm Opened