CE Collection at Intersection Of Cleveland Pl & Snow Hill St

CLOSED Resolved. Completed. - 7 days ago #101003647291
Npe5warxbajrtxqd2cjr
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Trash for removal. Ticket issued.



address: Intersection Of Cleveland Pl & Snow Hill St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776024.4853897006, 2958810.7195790107

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36627274534598, -71.05648543685673

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 06:37pm Closed with status: Resolved. Completed.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 05:23pm Opened