CE Collection at 454 464 Hanover St

CLOSED Resolved. Completed. - 7 days ago #101003647309
Yydsepedfr8yr6kax0aj
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Large box and trash bags for removal. No code violations found at this time.



address: 454 464 Hanover St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777056.1918752465, 2959062.650790756

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36694926361518, -71.05266295373443

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 06:50pm Closed with status: Resolved. Completed.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 05:47pm Opened