CE Collection at 40 Anderson St

CLOSED Resolved. Removed. - 7 days ago #101003647374
Vl05l3cq9pcbzbqpgciv
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Trash/debris for removal. Ticket issued.



address: 40 Anderson St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773011.2348069513, 2956446.3207147233

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35982724917918, -71.0676796361804

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 08:13pm Closed with status: Resolved. Removed.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 06:57pm Opened