CE Collection at 245 Cambridge St, Allston

CLOSED Resolved. Couch picked up. - 7 days ago #101003647377
Si8c3umkczszuhcpwitf
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Front of 245 cambridge street. Couch left out on sidewalk. Violation issued



address: 245 Cambridge St, Allston

coordinates x,y: 756881.0956151206, 2955611.1685638586

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35774442329358, -71.1273732036352

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 08:04pm Closed with status: Resolved. Couch picked up.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 07:08pm Opened