Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Farragut Rd & E Sixth St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Referred to External Agency. ?DCR Park Ops states this will be emptied tomorrow. - about 1 month ago #101003653149
Report
Submitted Mon Mar 01, 2021
Report
Submitted Mon Mar 01, 2021

Parks department barrel needs to be emptied. Thanks

Specific Location: Park



address: Marine Park

coordinates x,y: 784581.8402175714, 2946805.5442698766

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33320388015576, -71.0250683036363

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 02, 2021 05:39pm Closed with status: Case Referred to External Agency. ?DCR Park Ops states this will be emptied tomorrow.
Mon Mar 01, 2021 02:32pm Opened
Mon Mar 01, 2021 02:32pm Opened
Mon Mar 01, 2021 02:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone