CE Collection at Intersection Of Champney Pl & Anderson St

CLOSED Resolved. All set. - about 1 month ago #101003653427
Ht1lvbhke1ptxoq4ejme
Submitted Mon Mar 01, 2021

Trash bags for removal. No code violations found at this time.



address: Intersection Of Champney Pl & Anderson St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772987.4564708491, 2956417.7602770296

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35974920948758, -71.06776814907792

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 02, 2021 10:07am Closed with status: Resolved. All set.
Mon Mar 01, 2021 05:53pm Opened