CE Collection at 87 Prince St

CLOSED Resolved. All set. - about 1 month ago #101003653501
Fhexxwaqzym5woevjcx0
Submitted Mon Mar 01, 2021

Trash for removal. Ticket issued.



address: 87 Prince St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776159.9859349392, 2958559.191008328

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36558061329368, -71.0559888929129

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 02, 2021 10:43am Closed with status: Resolved. All set.
Mon Mar 01, 2021 08:51pm Opened