Traffic Signal at Intersection Of Melnea Cass Blvd & Shawmut Ave, Mission Hill

CLOSED Case Resolved. Repaired back to normal . 9 : 55 am. - about 1 month ago #101003653788
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 02, 2021
Report
Submitted Tue Mar 02, 2021

Type of Signal: Traffic

Type of Problem: Signal Facing Wrong Direction



address: Intersection Of Melnea Cass Blvd & Shawmut Ave, Mission Hill

coordinates x,y: 769048.4763556853, 2946940.2870841427

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3337966, -71.0825136

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 02, 2021 09:53am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Repaired back to normal . 9 : 55 am.
Tue Mar 02, 2021 08:33am Opened
Tue Mar 02, 2021 08:33am Opened
Tue Mar 02, 2021 08:32am Submitted via iPhone Iphone