Litter at Intersection Of A St & Massachusetts Tpke E

CLOSED Resolved. Does not warrant any code violations at this time. - about 1 month ago #101003653934
Photo_20210302_095301
Submitted Tue Mar 02, 2021
Photo_20210302_095301
Submitted Tue Mar 02, 2021

Glass in Dog Park dangerous shards

Specific Location: Park



address: Intersection Of A St & Massachusetts Tpke E, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777687.793817078, 2952044.418179682

coordinates lat,lng: 42.347682, -71.0504627

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 03, 2021 05:57pm Closed with status: Resolved. Does not warrant any code violations at this time.
Tue Mar 02, 2021 09:53am Opened
Tue Mar 02, 2021 09:53am Opened
Tue Mar 02, 2021 09:53am Submitted via Android Android