Litter at Intersection Of A St & Massachusetts Tpke E

CLOSED Resolved. No code violations found at this time. - about 1 month ago #101003653937
Photo_20210302_095406
Submitted Tue Mar 02, 2021
Photo_20210302_095406
Submitted Tue Mar 02, 2021

Doggy Doo doo on ground

Specific Location: Park



address: Intersection Of A St & Massachusetts Tpke E, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777682.0299458177, 2952030.1386509514

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3476429, -71.0504843

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 02, 2021 02:26pm Closed with status: Resolved. No code violations found at this time.
Tue Mar 02, 2021 09:55am Opened
Tue Mar 02, 2021 09:55am Opened
Tue Mar 02, 2021 09:54am Submitted via Android Android