Broken Sidewalk at 19 Page St, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. Tree pit filled, made safe with asphalt. - 8 days ago #101003702366
Xjckrbpovcrliv7mivqo
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021

Tree will not be replaced (please pave over/close existing pit).



address: 19 Page St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 768971.7392235916, 2934413.6858623917

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29942405314945, -71.0830238834023

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 09:51am Closed with status: Resolved. Tree pit filled, made safe with asphalt.
Wed Apr 07, 2021 10:27am Opened