Overflowing Trash Can at 35 Firth Rd, 1, Roslindale

CLOSED Resolved. Work completed by me. - 8 days ago #101003703074
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021

Poop bag dispensers are both empty

Specific Location: Park



address: Healy Playground

coordinates x,y: 757918.2454618347, 2930143.1955972975

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28784656115909, -71.12395139129062

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 10:39am Closed with status: Resolved. Work completed by me.
Wed Apr 07, 2021 05:40pm Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 05:40pm Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 05:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone