Park Lights at Symphony Community Park

CLOSED Noted. These are not maintained by PWD Lighging. - 8 days ago #101003703240
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021
Report
Submitted Wed Apr 07, 2021

All the lights in Symphony park have been out all week. Very dark and unsafe. Can you please fix?



address: Symphony Community Park

coordinates x,y: 767613.850989868, 2950936.1331100473

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34478048357528, -71.0877479639056

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 02:25pm Closed with status: Noted. These are not maintained by PWD Lighging.
Wed Apr 07, 2021 09:39pm Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 09:39pm Opened
Wed Apr 07, 2021 09:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone