Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Glendon St & Condor St, East Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Barrel emptied. - 8 days ago #101003703448
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Specific Location: Park



address: Condor Street Park

coordinates x,y: 783164.0834479647, 2964819.1524236295

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38265499999999, -71.02994450000001

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 11:39am Closed with status: Resolved. Barrel emptied.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 08:16am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 08:16am Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 08:16am Submitted via iPhone Iphone