CE Collection at 227 Washington St, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. CE removed. - 8 days ago #101003703996
Xasv9fzsztqsznyim2rv
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Please remove trash left on sidewalk ticket has been issued



address: 227 Washington St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 770494.0933222518, 2935333.9070057706

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30192863079948, -71.07737984508272

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 01:55pm Closed with status: Resolved. CE removed.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 12:53pm Opened