CE Collection at 233 Washington St, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. Area hand swept. - 8 days ago #101003703998
Iadmg4gnc5xz3fntbuny
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Please remove box filled with trash left on sidewalk no evidence found



address: 233 Washington St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 770492.6451541791, 2935260.069542372

coordinates lat,lng: 42.301726036489065, -71.07738655060533

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 01:55pm Closed with status: Resolved. Area hand swept.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 12:54pm Opened