CE Collection at 6 Fernboro St, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. CE removed. - 8 days ago #101003704060
Fstwh9ablcp6i4viyti8
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

Please remove box with lamp inside no evidence found



address: 6 Fernboro St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 770543.6390412757, 2938805.266957162

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31145354709568, -71.07713308185342

Timestamp Description
Thu Apr 08, 2021 01:54pm Closed with status: Resolved. CE removed.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 01:26pm Opened