Illegal Graffiti at 100 Jewish War Veterans Dr, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Resolved. Remove graffiti. - over 1 year ago #101003704358
Report
Submitted Thu Apr 08, 2021

On park bench platform near Scarborough pond

Offensive: No

Object: Park



address: Franklin Park

coordinates x,y: 765139.1996141335, 2933510.713620253

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29699678257342, -71.09720614745383

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 09, 2021 02:29pm Closed with status: Resolved. Remove graffiti.
Thu Apr 08, 2021 04:49pm Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 04:49pm Opened
Thu Apr 08, 2021 04:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone