Illegal Graffiti at 180 Morton St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Resolved. Graffiti was removed. - 8 months ago #101003707837
Report
Submitted Mon Apr 12, 2021

Spray paint on rock on road between Shattuck and Scarborough Pond

Offensive: No

Object: Park



address: Franklin Park

coordinates x,y: 764599.7281633547, 2934000.5067828093

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29834777772641, -71.0991916526771

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 13, 2021 10:14am Closed with status: Resolved. Graffiti was removed.
Mon Apr 12, 2021 09:51am Opened
Mon Apr 12, 2021 09:51am Opened
Mon Apr 12, 2021 09:51am Submitted via iPhone Iphone