Traffic Signal at Intersection Of Franklin Park Rd & W Robert S Peabody Cir, Jamaica Plain

OPENED 8 months ago #101003721264
Report
Submitted Fri Apr 23, 2021

Traffic lights knocked down.

Type of Signal: Traffic

Type of Problem: Other



address: Intersection Of Franklin Park Rd & W Robert S Peabody Cir, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 767909.5513265377, 2935510.0318804216

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30244667000001, -71.0869305

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 23, 2021 05:24pm Opened
Fri Apr 23, 2021 05:24pm Opened
Fri Apr 23, 2021 05:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone