CE Collection at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 432 & Public Alley No. 433

CLOSED Resolved. - 10 days ago #101003733907
Uirnvrm4rau86pwcljpk
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Several trash bags for removal. Ticket issued.



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 432 & Public Alley No. 433, Boston

coordinates x,y: 769054.2877177715, 2952863.761316678

coordinates lat,lng: 42.350050722768586, -71.08238484710454

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 05:27pm Closed with status: Resolved.
Tue May 04, 2021 04:32pm Opened