CE Collection at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 430 & Public Alley No. 431

CLOSED Resolved. - 10 days ago #101003733941
Kmxqdd6gnfizfshdlj05
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Trash/debris for removal. No code violations have been found at this time.



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 430 & Public Alley No. 431, Boston

coordinates x,y: 768134.7863474402, 2952518.2151309517

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34911483774075, -71.08579259365801

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 05:50pm Closed with status: Resolved.
Tue May 04, 2021 04:56pm Opened