CE Collection at 35 36 W Newton St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. - 6 days ago #101003734014
Emuxxfu7qfglcxsxwgiv
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Several trash bags for removal. Ticket has been issued.



address: 35 36 W Newton St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771391.813224261, 2948828.0304434244

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33894483130658, -71.0738121718168

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 07:38pm Closed with status: Resolved.
Tue May 04, 2021 05:59pm Opened