CE Collection at Intersection Of Anderson St & Revere St

CLOSED Resolved. - 6 days ago #101003734092
Rk1if98d7nrydnispc4g
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Trash bags for removal. Ticket issued.



address: Intersection Of Anderson St & Revere St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773003.3159392987, 2956345.9732449837

coordinates lat,lng: 42.359552003993485, -71.06771081686023

Timestamp Description
Tue May 04, 2021 07:53pm Closed with status: Resolved.
Tue May 04, 2021 07:03pm Opened