CE Collection at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 442 & Public Alley No. 443

CLOSED Resolved. - 6 days ago #101003734181
Zdga1jjcik5g6n9gyvjs
Submitted Tue May 04, 2021

Trash for removal. No evidence or code violations found at this time.



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 442 & Public Alley No. 443, Boston

coordinates x,y: 768651.8810287904, 2952399.8193032406

coordinates lat,lng: 42.348783049896376, -71.08388185501101

Timestamp Description
Wed May 05, 2021 07:03am Closed with status: Resolved.
Tue May 04, 2021 09:24pm Opened