Rodent Sighting at 21 23 Centre St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Trash out for pickup. No violation. - about 1 month ago #101003737363
Photo_20210507_113705
Submitted Fri May 07, 2021
Photo_20210507_113705
Submitted Fri May 07, 2021

1 Citation means NOTHING

Specific Location: Street or Sidewalk



address: 21 23 Centre St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 766220.6027962278, 2945487.0989609556

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3298465, -71.0929978

Timestamp Description
Mon May 10, 2021 10:19am Closed with status: Resolved. Trash out for pickup. No violation.
Fri May 07, 2021 11:37am Opened
Fri May 07, 2021 11:37am Opened
Fri May 07, 2021 11:37am Submitted via Android Android