Litter at 189 Forest Hills St, Apt 1, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Noted. park super inspected area did not find any fruit items. on 5-20-21. - 8 months ago #101003752276
Report
Submitted Wed May 19, 2021

Weird dishes of fruit and trash at base of Hagbourne Hill in Franklin Park

Specific Location: Park



address: 189 Forest Hills St, Apt 1, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 764687.8016907352, 2936048.5788815813

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30396667000001, -71.09883049999999

Timestamp Description
Thu May 20, 2021 09:47am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Noted. park super inspected area did not find any fruit items. on 5-20-21.
Wed May 19, 2021 02:32pm Opened
Wed May 19, 2021 02:31pm Opened
Wed May 19, 2021 02:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone