Litter at Intersection Of Glen Ln & Glen Rd, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Resolved. Work completed by the crew and me. - 8 months ago #101003763117
Report
Submitted Thu May 20, 2021

Trash and leaves need to be raked at bottom of Hagbourne Hill steps off Circuit Drive, Franklin Park

Specific Location: Park



address: Intersection Of Glen Ln & Glen Rd, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 764728.9061255475, 2936090.072418426

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30408000000001, -71.09867783

Timestamp Description
Thu May 20, 2021 01:12pm Closed with status: Resolved. Work completed by the crew and me.
Thu May 20, 2021 10:01am Opened
Thu May 20, 2021 10:01am Opened
Thu May 20, 2021 10:01am Submitted via iPhone Iphone