Broken Park Equipment at 25 Pierpont Rd, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Noted. Sign provided by Office of Emergency Management. OEM will have the sign inspected. Thank youn for the notification. - 7 months ago #101003768900
Report
Submitted Tue May 25, 2021

Solar no dirt bike message was placed in shade and has been non functional for a week



address: 25 Pierpont Rd, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 766436.7938090943, 2937605.7437711824

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30821686013771, -71.09233759619224

Timestamp Description
Tue May 25, 2021 01:47pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Noted. Sign provided by Office of Emergency Management. OEM will have the sign inspected. Thank youn for the notification.
Tue May 25, 2021 08:04am Opened
Tue May 25, 2021 08:04am Opened
Tue May 25, 2021 08:04am Submitted via iPhone Iphone