Illegal Parking at 77 Marcella St, Roxbury

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. see 101003783395. - 9 days ago #101003783394
Photo_20210606_001949
Submitted Sun Jun 06, 2021
Photo_20210606_001949
Submitted Sun Jun 06, 2021

Abandoned car in the center of street and crosswalk: car does not have seats, steering wheel, has broken/shattered windows



address: 77 Marcella St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 765548.4172421541, 2943242.9011553414

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3236971, -71.095523

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 09:40am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. see 101003783395.
Sun Jun 06, 2021 12:20am Opened
Sun Jun 06, 2021 12:20am Opened
Sun Jun 06, 2021 12:20am Submitted via Android Android