Broken Park Equipment at 170 Morton St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Resolved. Work completed by me. - 6 months ago #101003783558
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 06, 2021

Outdated Covid signage EVERYWHERE on the Emerald Necklace. Take this shit dowwwnnnnn we freeeeeeeeeee!!



address: 170 Morton St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 764089.2310019316, 2935028.1879989854

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30117436274055, -71.10106084299449

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 07, 2021 11:05am Closed with status: Resolved. Work completed by me.
Sun Jun 06, 2021 10:10am Opened
Sun Jun 06, 2021 10:10am Opened
Sun Jun 06, 2021 10:10am Submitted via iPhone Iphone