CE Collection at Intersection Of K St & Columbia Rd, South Boston

CLOSED Noted. Nothing found at said location. - about 1 month ago #101003789168
M8bjavjzfqqxyhjcdqqq
Submitted Thu Jun 10, 2021

Corner of k and columbia road. Lawn mower left out on sidewalk. No violation issued



address: Intersection Of K St & Columbia Rd, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 781284.421795941, 2945529.188824497

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32975125654538, -71.03728886693722

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 10, 2021 10:28am Closed with status: Noted. Nothing found at said location.
Thu Jun 10, 2021 09:13am Opened