CE Collection at Intersection Of Bond St & Hanson St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101003789360
Powrevfqfosvjieaumiy
Submitted Thu Jun 10, 2021

3 bags of food and random trash and a box no evidence found unable to cite



address: Intersection Of Bond St & Hanson St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772541.2507144399, 2950421.3956718533

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34330123503999, -71.06953103095292

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 10, 2021 10:55am Closed with status: Resolved.
Thu Jun 10, 2021 10:36am Opened