Traffic Signal at Intersection Of Canterbury St & American Legion Hwy, Roslindale

CLOSED Case Resolved. Repaired back to normal . - 9 days ago #101003789753
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 10, 2021
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 10, 2021

Death imminent

Type of Signal: Pedestrian Signal

Type of Problem: Timing Issues



address: Intersection Of Canterbury St & American Legion Hwy, Roslindale

coordinates x,y: 761742.6027677831, 2929388.484091291

coordinates lat,lng: 42.285728445316, -71.10983046709663

Timestamp Description
Fri Jun 11, 2021 09:07am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Repaired back to normal .
Thu Jun 10, 2021 02:20pm Opened
Thu Jun 10, 2021 02:20pm Opened
Thu Jun 10, 2021 02:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone