CE Collection at Intersection Of Bradshaw St & Mclellan St, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. Removed. - 9 days ago #101003789853
Zkwd6k2ya626wyegzfnh
Submitted Thu Jun 10, 2021

Please remove trash and two mattress blocking sidewalk. A ticket was issued for improper storage of trash on the property.



address: Intersection Of Bradshaw St & Mclellan St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 768958.2578880861, 2934147.0242049787

coordinates lat,lng: 42.29869249929467, -71.08307853341101

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 10, 2021 04:59pm Closed with status: Resolved. Removed.
Thu Jun 10, 2021 03:18pm Opened