CE Collection at 4 Cleveland St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Picked up. - 9 days ago #101003789899
Zsfuthazokyqga11ugdw
Submitted Thu Jun 10, 2021

Across from 6 Cleveland street. Cabinets left out on sidewalk. No violation issued



address: 4 Cleveland St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769574.6264575211, 2943974.3845512127

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32565096576478, -71.0806216299534

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 10, 2021 08:53pm Closed with status: Resolved. Picked up.
Thu Jun 10, 2021 03:35pm Opened