CE Collection at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 427 & Public Alley No. 428

CLOSED Resolved. Has been removed. - 9 days ago #101003790338
Mznbwos7hgaw7r6efmsb
Submitted Thu Jun 10, 2021

Please removed trash



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 427 & Public Alley No. 428, Boston

coordinates x,y: 768371.2542796895, 2953112.8121053427

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35074327367377, -71.08490712940691

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 10, 2021 09:10pm Closed with status: Resolved. Has been removed.
Thu Jun 10, 2021 08:47pm Opened