Litter at Ringgold Park

CLOSED Resolved. - 5 days ago #101003790698
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 11, 2021

Litter and beer cans left over from homeless person sleeping on bench. Please pick up.

Specific Location: Park



address: Ringgold Park

coordinates x,y: 772365.419989128, 2950431.367549134

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34333103132673, -71.07018123098266

Timestamp Description
Mon Jun 14, 2021 04:38pm Closed with status: Resolved.
Fri Jun 11, 2021 09:31am Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 09:31am Opened
Fri Jun 11, 2021 06:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone