Broken Park Equipment at Intersection Of Williams St & Forest Hills St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Resolved. Work completed by me. - 6 months ago #101003792976
Report
Submitted Sun Jun 13, 2021

Abandoned pylon and ditch that needs to be filled on Shattuck side of Ellicott Arch in Franklin Pk



address: Intersection Of Williams St & Forest Hills St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 764080.8474256461, 2935421.058313048

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30225252922859, -71.10108504078453

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 17, 2021 08:32am Closed with status: Resolved. Work completed by me.
Sun Jun 13, 2021 04:57pm Opened
Sun Jun 13, 2021 04:57pm Opened
Sun Jun 13, 2021 04:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone