CE Collection at Intersection Of Bowdoin St & Hamilton St, Dorchester

CLOSED Resolved. Has been emptied. - about 1 month ago #101003818482
Bfefyscbygonnuyjhohy
Submitted Thu Jun 17, 2021

Please remove trash and empty city trash bins. A ticket was issued for illegally dumped trash in city property.



address: Intersection Of Bowdoin St & Hamilton St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 773291.2217120015, 2936903.830602015

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30619808606636, -71.06701076030733

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 17, 2021 06:16pm Closed with status: Resolved. Has been emptied.
Thu Jun 17, 2021 05:21pm Opened